Palmarès

Compétiteurs actuels

WirVoin

Emmanuel WIRTZ et Armelle VOINDROT

Ju No Kata

  • Championnat du Monde 2012 - Pordenone (It) : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2012 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Pordenone (It) 2012 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2014 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Lignano (It) 2014 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Lignano (It) 2014 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2015 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2015 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2015 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Herstal (B) 2015 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2016 : 3ème
  • Tournoi de France 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Olbia (It) 2016 : 3ème
  • Championnat du Monde 2016 - Malte : 3ème
  • Tournoi de France 2017 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 3ème

Jaume Benard 2016

Claude JAUME, Brice BENARD

Kodokan Goshin Jitsu

  • Tournoi de France 2015 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Olbia (It) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Olbia (It) 2016 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2017 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2017 : 1er

katame

Carole HERAS et Mathieu COULON

Katame No Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Pordenone (It) 2013 : 2me
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 2me
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2015 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2015 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2015 : 2me
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi de France 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2017 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2017 : 1er

BenTekfa Lacroix

Kamel BEN KEFTA et Alexis LACROIX

Kodokan Goshin Jitsu

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (FR) 2014 : 2me
  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 1er

Pages Giacomino

Yann PAGES et Olivier GIACOMINO

Ju no Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 3ème

Jeuffroy 2016

Laurent JEUFFROY et Michel JEUFFROY

Kime no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Championnat du Monde - Amsterdam (NL) 2015 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Pordenone (It) 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Olbia (It) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Olbia (It) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat du Monde 2016 - Malte : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Malte 2017 : 1er

 

Katame no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (FR) 2014 : 3me

Stéphane BEGA et Grégory MARQUES

Stéphane BEGA et Grégory MARQUES

Kime No Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper 2012 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 3ème
  • Championnat du Monde - Kyoto (Japon) 2013 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2015 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Herstal (B) 2015 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2016 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Olbia (It) 2016 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Olbia (It) 2016 : 3ème
  • Championnat du Monde 2016 - Malte : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2017 : 1er
  • Tournoi de France 2017 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Malte 2017 : 2ème

Germa - Cardia 2016

Fabrice CARDIA et Ludovic GERMA

Nage no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2016 : 2ème
  • Tournoi de France 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe  - Olbia (It) 2016 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2017 : 3ème
  • Tournoi de France 2017 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 3ème

Kime no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (FR) 2014 : 3me
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2015 : 3me
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 3ème

Riefel Leger

Gregory RIEFEL et Philippe LEGER

Kime no Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Malte 2017 : 3ème

Anciens compétiteurs

Claude JAUME et Stéphane COME

Claude JAUME et Stéphane COME (2007 à 2012)

Goshin Jitsu

  • Championnat d'Europe - Wuppertal (Ger)  2007 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Bucarest (Rom) 2009 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Pordenone (It) 2010 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe Open - Pordenone (It) 2010 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe  - Pragues (Cze) 2011 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 1er

Carole HERAS et Isabelle BALAIRE

Carole HERAS et Isabelle BALAIRE ( 2012)

Ju No Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 3ème

Lea et Caroline

Léa  GUYOT et Caroline BOULENGER (2013)

Ju No Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 3ème

Lorenzo Gourdin

Florent GOURDIN et Fabien LORENZO

Nage no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (FR) 2014 : 1er

Frédéric ESTEVE et Guillaume SEVESTRE

Frédéric ESTEVE et Guillaume SEVESTRE (2011 à 2013)

Nage No Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Prague (Cze) 2011 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 1er

André PARENT et Philippe TABUTEAU

André PARENT et Philippe TABUTEAU (2011 à 2015)

Kime No Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Prague 2011 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper 2012 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 3ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2014 : 3ème
  • Tournoi de France 2015 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2015 : 1er

Ricard Lazian

Mathias Ricard et Théo Lazian

Nage no Kata

  • Tournoi de France 2015 : 1er

Stéphane CANO et Frédéric ROUHET

Stéphane CANO et Frédéric ROUHET ( 2012 à 2014)

Katame No Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Pordenone (It) 2012 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2012 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2013 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2014 : 3ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Lignano (It) 2014 : 2ème

Baqué

Stéphane DELESTRE et Patrice BAQUE (2012 à 2014)

Ju No Kata

  • Championnat d'Europe - Koper (Slo) 2012 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 2ème
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 2me
  • Championnat d'Europe - Lignano (It) 2014 : 2ème

Maquin Truong

Olivier MAQUIN et Eric TRUONG

Kodokan Goshin Jitsu

  • Championnat d'Europe - Herstal (B) 2015 : 3ème

devienne

Roland DEVIENNE et Nicolas DEVIENNE (2011 à 2014)

Nage No Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2011 : 3ème

Katame No Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Bruxelles (B) 2011 : 2ème
  • Championnat d'Europe - Cottonera (Malte) 2013 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 1er
  • Championnat d'Europe - Lignano (It) 2014 : 3ème

Kodokan Goshin Jitsu

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (Fr) 2014 : 1er

Griset-Catteau

Mylène GRISET et Lucille CATTEAU

Nage no Kata

  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (FR) 2016 : 3me

Devienne Goulard

Roland Devienne et Cédric Goulard

Kodokan Goshin Jitsu

  • Tournoi de France 2016 : 1er
  • Tournoi UEJ - Tours (F) 2016 : 3ème